4e Open VTT Dunes de Flandre 2018 - BeachRace - Dunkerque
Recherche:
401 | KRAMAR Tony | URBANO THIJS | M | Master 2 | |
404 | DELALEAU Alexis | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Senior | |
405 | VANTIELCKE Cedric | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Master 1 | |
406 | HENNERE Loic | SC BOULONNAIS | M | Senior | |
407 | CERDOBBEL Tom | MTB DE DUNEKEUNTJES | M | Senior | |
408 | TAISNE Christophe | 3CTEAM | M | Master 2 | |
409 | GUERIN Richard | CLUB CYCLISTE GRAND REIMS | M | Master 3 | |
410 | DALLE Jens | CT SOENENS BOOOM | M | Jeunes | |
411 | QUIN Antoine | LES SCORPIONS DU 80 | M | Senior | |
412 | SAMAEY Jan | M | Master 3 | ||
413 | MOERKERKE Ignace | BRUGGE KAAS TEAM | M | Master 2 | |
414 | DELVART Théo | CC CAMBRESIEN | M | Jeunes | |
415 | ROUSSEL Léo | ESEG DOUAI | M | Senior | |
416 | MARCQ Youri | TOUQUET ACC | M | Jeunes | |
417 | MIROUX Elian | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Jeunes | |
418 | MAES Bernard | M | Master 1 | ||
420 | JEREMY Dutoo | RENOHOMES UNITED CT | M | Senior | |
421 | SELDERS Mathias | BEACHBIKERS | M | Senior | |
501 | LALOUETTE Olivier | CYCLO CLUB REMOIS | M | Master 3 | |
502 | RAMIREZ Michaël | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Master 2 | |
503 | KROL David | CYCLO CLUB LEFOREST | M | Master 2 | |
504 | HULO Stephane | UC LOONOISE | M | Master 3 | |
507 | MASSON Nicolas | AS THOUROTTE CYCLISTE | M | Master 2 | |
508 | ROELENS Greg | M | Senior | ||
509 | BOULLET Arthur | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Jeunes | |
510 | HUYGHE Enzo | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Jeunes | |
512 | DEWAELE Jerome | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 1 | |
513 | VERSLYPE Hendrik | BEACHBIKERS | M | Master 2 | |
514 | DEKIEN Sander | WIELERTEAM IEPER | M | Jeunes | |
515 | CHOCHOIS Claude | LES ECUREUILS VTT | M | Master 3 | |
516 | DESCHEPPER Joah | BEACHBIKERS | M | Master 3 | |
517 | CANTIN David | LES ECUREUILS VTT | M | Master 1 | |
518 | DUCROCQ Dimitri | M | Senior | ||
519 | MOUILLARD Alexandre | M | Master 1 | ||
521 | BERTOUX Guillaume | LES TYRANNOSAURES | M | Master 1 | |
522 | HENNUYER Romain | M | Senior | ||
523 | VRANCX Vincent | CYCLO CENTRE ESTINNES | M | Master 3 | |
524 | EVRAD Dylan | REVO RACE BIKE CLUB | M | Senior | |
526 | DHERBECOURT Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | M | Master 3 | |
527 | MARCQ Manuel | M | Master 2 | ||
528 | PATTYN Filip | URBANO THIJS | M | Master 2 | |
529 | DEVINNE Mikael | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Master 1 | |
530 | DUPAS Remy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master 1 | |
532 | HAEZEBROUCK Michel | CYCLO BRAY-DUNES | M | Veteran | |
533 | MELMIES Jocelyn | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | M | Master 3 | |
534 | DALINVAL Damien | M | Master 1 | ||
535 | THIRIONET Patrick | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 3 | |
536 | PINSEEL Antonin | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Jeunes | |
537 | PINSEEL Thierry | M | Master 3 | ||
538 | DEZEURE Théo | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Jeunes | |
541 | DESQUIREZ Florian | M | Master 1 | ||
542 | DESQUIREZ Gilbert | M | Master 3 | ||
543 | TONNERRE Lucas | M | Senior | ||
544 | BOUCHIQUET Pascal | SKWAL ATHLON | M | Master 3 | |
545 | DEHOUCK Guillaume | HAINAUT CYCLING TEAM | M | Jeunes | |
546 | MERCHEZ Guillaume | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
547 | BUTTIAUX Sullivan | XTREMRIDERS VTT | M | Senior | |
549 | WANNEGUE Mickael | M | Master 1 | ||
550 | NEYRAUD Jérémy | AC PONT | M | Senior | |
551 | LEVECKE Rudy | M | Veteran | ||
552 | DECROOCQ Aymeric | M | Senior | ||
553 | DUSART Leo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Jeunes | |
554 | VANDENBUSSCHE Franck | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Senior | |
555 | DUPONT Leo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Jeunes | |
556 | DESCAMPS Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Jeunes | |
558 | COEUGNET Jerome | CCBL | M | Master 2 | |
559 | GRONIER Tom | O HESDIN MARCONNE | M | Jeunes | |
560 | GRONIER Dénis | M | Master 3 | ||
561 | DULOT Frederic | OLYMPIQUE DE BURBURE | M | Senior | |
562 | EVRARD Joris | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Jeunes | |
564 | PETIT Didier | DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME | M | Master 2 | |
565 | CHARLON Etienne | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Jeunes | |
566 | BRUNET Matthieu | VTT DES 2 CAPS | M | Master 1 | |
567 | BOUCHER Sebastien | VTT DES 2 CAPS | M | Master 1 | |
568 | LEULIETTE François | VTT DES 2 CAPS | M | Master 3 | |
569 | CARPENTIER Thierry | VTT DES 2 CAPS | M | Master 3 | |
570 | LECOINTE Valentin | CL BARLIN | M | Jeunes | |
571 | LECOINTE Olivier | CC GUARBECQUE | M | Master 2 | |
573 | DUTHILLEUL Pascal | M | Master 3 | ||
574 | GREVET Matheo | CC BRIMEUX | M | Jeunes | |
576 | BULTÉ David | M | Master 2 | ||
577 | BULTÉ Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
578 | LECLERCQ Alain | SANTES KARATE KYOKUSHINKAI | M | Master 3 | |
580 | CORNU Thomas | M | Master 1 | ||
581 | LOOS Jean-pierre | M | Master 2 | ||
582 | LO BELLO Luca | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Jeunes | |
583 | CLE Benny | LICENCE INDIV | M | Master 3 | |
584 | TISSERAND Renaud | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master 2 | |
585 | WALLYN Hugo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Jeunes | |
586 | COUZIN Ludovic | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Master 2 | |
587 | GREG Luyssen | HOME SOLUTIONS SOENENS CYCLINGTEAM | M | Senior | |
588 | DEGRYSE Tibo | M | Senior | ||
590 | BEAUVISAGE Maxime | M | Senior | ||
591 | BARTOS Jean francois | M | Master 2 | ||
592 | PACHY Gilles | M | Master 1 | ||
593 | MORREEL Thomas | GERVAIX BRAEMS | M | Master 1 | |
594 | BRAEMS Gervais | M | Master 3 | ||
595 | VANDENBROUCKE Cyril | M | Master 1 | ||
596 | HARS Grégory | M | Master 2 | ||
597 | GYTHIEL Franck | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master 2 | |
598 | VERBRUGGHE Jacky | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master 3 | |
599 | WYON Fabrice | M | Master 2 | ||
600 | FOURMENTEL Yannick | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 3 | |
601 | PETIT Benoit | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Jeunes | |
602 | LALISSE Pierre-marie | M | Master 3 | ||
603 | MARCINIAK Christian | ULTRA VTT MERICOURT | M | Master 2 | |
604 | LEBRUN Eric | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 3 | |
605 | VLAEMINCK Kurt | RUN & CYCLE KORTEMARK | M | Master 2 | |
606 | RAMON Frederic | O MAX TEAM | M | Master 2 | |
607 | LALANDE Christian | M | Master 1 | ||
608 | VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Thierry | M | Veteran | ||
609 | AERNOUTS David | M | Master 2 | ||
610 | GAUCHET Jean Michel | M | Master 3 | ||
613 | BRUYNOOGHE Niels | M | Jeunes | ||
614 | NOPPE Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
961 | STEVENOOT Catherine | F | Master 3 | ||
962 | WADOUX Delphine | O GRANDE SYNTHE | F | Master 2 | |
963 | ROLLANDT Jessika | SAPEUR POMPIERS | F | Master 2 | |
964 | DE WISPELAERE Fien | FIEN DE WISPELAERE | F | Jeunes | |
965 | LEVECKE Sophie | CYCLO BIKE | F | Master 3 | |
966 | WOJTCZAK Magalie | TEAM VTT EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE | F | Master 2 | |
967 | DEZALIS Celine | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | F | Master 2 | |
968 | LEYS Martine | F | Master 3 | ||
969 | OBEIN Stéphanie | USL NATATION | F | Master 2 | |
970 | RICHARD Lea | F | Master 1 | ||
971 | LESTOILLE Veronique | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Master 3 |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)